0.9mm Sc Patch Cords - Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd

0.9mm Sc Patch Cords

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd
Contact Person:
Xinmeng Wang
Phone:
86-0511-83565358


Product Description
If you are planning to wholesale and buy cheap and durable China supplier 0.9mm sc patch cords products in stock, and looking for products free sample and 0.9mm sc patch cords equipment from professional China 0.9mm sc patch cords manufacturers and suppliers and factory, please feel free to contact Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology.Description:We Tianxingtech supply qualified 9/125um single mode SC/PC to SC/PC patch cords, it’s 3 meters long and with 0.9mm PVC jacket. Individual packed with a PP bag each.Features and options:1.The cable can be simplex, duplex or multi fiber assemblies2.Cable jacket: PVC or LSZH3.Customized fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors4.Different outer diameter of cables: 0.9mm / 1.8mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 5.Various connectors: Typical SC/PC SC/APC LC/PC and LC/APC connector6.Good packing, competitive prices and fast delivery7.Our cables are reliable and 100% tested according to telecommunication standardsTechnical data:Singlemode fiber optic patch cordFiber TypeOS1  (9/125μm)Operating Wavelength1310 nmJacket materialPVC  ;   PVC/LSZHDiameter of fiber0.9mm ; 2.0mm ; 3.0mmContectorSC ; LC ; D4 ; MU ; DIN ; ST ;  E2000 ;MTRJpolishing methodPCUPCAPCInsertion  loss (IL)≤0.2dB≤0.20≤0.30Return   loss (RL)≥45dB≥50dB≥60dBRepetitiveness≤0.1dBExchangeability≤0.2dBDurability>1000 timesOperating Temperature-40~+80°CStorage Temperature-40~+85°CLengthcustomizedMultimode fiber optic patch cordFiber TypeOM1(62.5/125μm) ; OM2(50/125μm) ; OM3(50/125μm-150; 50/125μm-300)Operating Wavelength850 nmJacket materialPVC  ;   PVC/LSZHDiameter of fiber0.9mm ; 2.0mm ; 3.0mmContectorSC ; LC ; D4 ; MU ; DIN ; ST ;  E2000 ;MTRJpolishing methodPCUPCAPCInsertion  loss (IL)≤0.2dB≤0.20≤0.30Return   loss (RL)≥45dB≥50dB≥60dBRepetitiveness≤0.1dBExchangeability≤0.2dBDurability>1000 timesOperating Temperature-40~+80°CStorage Temperature-40~+85°CLengthcustomized
Other products
Join Free