A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session221fa2022389ad17235ec9c675c3e0b9e25681a9): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

0.9mm Sm Lc Pc Pigtail - Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd

0.9mm Sm Lc Pc Pigtail

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
If you are planning to wholesale and buy cheap and durable China supplier 0.9mm sm lc pc pigtail products in stock, and looking for products free sample and 0.9mm sm lc pc pigtail equipment from professional China 0.9mm sm lc pc pigtail manufacturers and suppliers and factory, please feel free to contact Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology.Description: We Tianxingtech supply qualified SM 9/125um LC PC pigtails; it’s 1.5 meters long and with 0.9mm yellow PVC jacket. Individual packed with a PP bag each.Features and options:1.The cable can be simplex, duplex or multi fiber assemblies2.100% test:Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC);            Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC);3.Customized fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors4.Different outer diameter of cables: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 5.SM fiber / MM fiber / OM3 fiber for your option6.Various connectors:Typical SC/PC SC/APC LC/PC and LC/APC connector7.Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, and individual type;8.Good packing, competitive prices and fast deliveryApplications: 1.Telecommunication networks;2.Local area networks (LAN);3.Wide area networks (WAN);4.Premise installations;5.FTTH box


Other products

Company Info

Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd
Contact Person:
Xinmeng Wang
Phone:
86-0511-83565358

0.0323:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session221fa2022389ad17235ec9c675c3e0b9e25681a9

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: