1000mbps 2 Port Rj45 + 1 Port Sc Gigabit Switch (sw0201sc-3) - Chinasky Electronics Co.,ltd

1000mbps 2 Port Rj45 + 1 Port Sc Gigabit Switch (sw0201sc-3)

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Chinasky Electronics Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
SylviaWang SylviaWang
Phone:
86-0086-85854305


Product Description
1000Mbps 2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Enhanced Gigabit Switch (SW0201SC-3)Description:SW0201SC-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SC port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission. Features:1SC+2GE.Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.SC-ST 20KM.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning protection.Store-and-forward.All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame transmission.Zero QFD, self-adaption.Panel lights can monitor operative mode and malfunction analysis.    Specifications:1000Mbps 2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Enhanced Gigabit Switch (SW0201SC-3)ModelSW0201SC-3Electric Port1000M Rj4521000M SC1   FunctionExchangeMechanismStore-and-forwardExchange Capacity16GMAC 1K  EnvironmentalWorking Temperature:0ºC~40ºCStorage temperature :-40ºC~70ºCWorking Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensingStorage Humidity:5%~90% RH non-condensingpowerDC 12V 1A  AC 110-220V 50/60HZ  Network protocolIEEE 802.3XIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T XIEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T GIEEE 802.3x Flow controlDefaultModeCommon switch MatchVLAN isolation  SpeedEthernet 10Mbps half-duplex, 20Mbps full-duplexFast Ethernet 100Mbpshalf-duplex, 200Mbps full-duplexGigabit Ethernet 2000Mbps full-duplex  Network Media10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(cat 3) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5(cat 5) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 6 (cat 5)and above UTP/STP(≤100m)SC-ST MAX Transm 25KMPhysical SpecificationsProduct Size:85mm*90mm*30mm(L*W*H)0.4kg
Other products
Join Free