A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session9aad4d4e7063da4cb6dded6cab71dbd22989e383): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

100base-sx Is A Version Of Fast Ethernet Over Optical Fiber - Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd

100base-sx Is A Version Of Fast Ethernet Over Optical Fiber

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
1、Product  Introduction:100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiberThe IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LXfor transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near-infrared (NIR) light wavelength transmitted via two strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber.It uses two strands of multi-mode optical fiber for receive and transmit. Eoptolink is produce complete range for FE and GE optical fiber transceivers.  2、Product  Parameter:100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber12345678910111213141516 3.Product  Feature:100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber· Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps· Up to 160km· Single 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic Interface· Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector· Interface Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant· Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0C~+70C and Industrial: -40C~+85C· Compliant with SFP MSA Specification· Compliant with SFF-8472 4、 Shipping and Servicing :100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber1) Paying:2  Shipping:3) Servicing: 5、 Recommendations :100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber1) SGMII SFP is a standard serial ID compatible with SFP MSA base - 100 fx application design2) SFP 4G    3) DWDM SFP  4) CWDM SFP    5) Compact SFP CSFP 6) BIDI SFP SDHSONET


Other products

Company Info

Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd
Contact Person:
Sam Yu
Phone:
86-0755-23124132

0.0478:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session9aad4d4e7063da4cb6dded6cab71dbd22989e383

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: