10g Ethernet Xfp Transceiver China - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

10g Ethernet Xfp Transceiver China

PRICE: contract price
Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang

Product Description
Basic InfoProduct DescriptionModel NO.:10G Ethernet XFP SeriesType:Fiber TransceiverWiring Devices:Not InvolvedCertification:ISO, RoHS, TUVCondition:New Applications: 10GBASE-SR/SW/LR/LW/ER/EW/ZR/ZW 10G Fiber Channel Other Optical LinkFeatures: l    Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps l    Distance up to 300m~80km l    3.3V and 5V Power supply l    Duplex LC Connector Interface l    Hot Pluggable l    Compliant with MSA XFP Specification l    Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3ae l    Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8077i l    Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0~+70C Industrial: -40+85C
Other products
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price
Join Free