A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session0a9ed45f7ba662302a30961a387e01e4dc05606b): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

10g Single Fiber Sfp+ Transceivers - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

10g Single Fiber Sfp+ Transceivers

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
Product DescriptionModel NO.:SFP+ 10G BIDI 1270|1330nmType:Fiber TransceiverWiring Devices:ODFCertification:CE, RoHSCondition:NewApplication:Fiber ChannelTrademark:ZKTELSpecification:A level of quality, e. g CE, RoHS, SGS, GMP, etc.Origin:China, ShanghaiHS Code:8517622200 ZKTel's Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the SFP+ MSA.Application: 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber ChannelKey Feature:Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s bit ratesHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintSingle LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 20km Built-in 1330/1270WDM Uncooled 1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB Laser.Power dissipation


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0166:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session0a9ed45f7ba662302a30961a387e01e4dc05606b

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: