10g X2 Cwdm 40km - Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,limited Ybo

10g X2 Cwdm 40km

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,limited Ybo
Contact Person:
Jacky Lee
Phone:
86-755-33967196


Product Description
10G X2 CWDM 40KM 10 Gigabit CWDM X2 Transceiver 80Km Reach (PN: S2-Cxx92-40)FEATURES ●  XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ●  Cooled CWDM EML 1470 nm to 1610 nm ●  Hot Z-Pluggable ●  SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ●  MDIO, DOM Support ●  Pin Photo-detector ●  Compliant to X2 MSA ●  Power dissipation < 4W●  Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER Application ●  Case operating temperature: 0 to 70 °COrdering Information for 10G X2 CWDM 40KMPart Number Description S2-Cxx92-4010Gb/s CWDM X2 40km, 1470nm~1610nm, 0~70°CWavelength xx  Wavelength xx  1470 nm47 1550 nm55 1490 nm49 1570 nm57 1510 nm51 1590 nm59 1530 nm53 1610 nm61


Other products
Bandpass filter device
Price: contract price
Qsfp+ ir4
Price: contract price
10g sfp+ er
Price: contract price
10g sfp+ bidi 10km
Price: contract price

Join Free