A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionfa8bbc583352777065436219865597512deeaa19): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

10g Xfp Cwdm Optic Transceiver Module - Zg Technology (shen Zhen) Limited Bp

10g Xfp Cwdm Optic Transceiver Module

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●SM 9/125um distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance●Power dissipation < 3.5W, 3.3V and 5V power supply●Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃~+70℃●Protocol-independent,XFI Interface●Hot Pluggable ●Compliant to INF-8077-XFP MSA REV.4.5   ●ROHS6 CompliantApplications●SONET OC-192 SR-1&SDH STM I-64.1●10GBASE-ZR/ZW ●10Gigabit Ethernet ●10G Fiber Channel Product Number Data      Rate Wavelength      (nm) Transmission      Distance Connector Laser      (Tx) Detector      (RX) Datasheet      Download FPCPPXX10GL-20D10G1270-145020KMLCDFBPINDatasheetFPCPPXX10GL-40D10G1470-161040KMLCEMLPINDatasheetFPCPPXX10GL-80D10G1470-161080KMLCEMLAPDDatasheet


Other products

Company Info

Zg Technology (shen Zhen) Limited Bp
Contact Person:
youhua Sun
Phone:
86-0755-29082037

0.5099:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionfa8bbc583352777065436219865597512deeaa19

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: