10gbps Xfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd

10gbps Xfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver

PRICE: contract price
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
jessica wang

Product Description

10Gbps XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver      


Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s Bit Rates ;

Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint;

Compliant with XFP MSA;

8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm;

Very Low TEC Power Consumption;

Duplex LC Connector;

2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring;

Power Dissipation

Other products
Sc fast connector
Price: contract price
Ribbon patchcord
Price: contract price
Join Free