A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session71b85be093390716ee95e63a3da92a45310aef32): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

10gbps Xfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd

10gbps Xfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver

PRICE: contract price
Product Description

10Gbps XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver      

Features:

Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s Bit Rates ;

Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint;

Compliant with XFP MSA;

8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm;

Very Low TEC Power Consumption;

Duplex LC Connector;

2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring;

Power Dissipation

 

jessica Wang
Oversea  Sales
 
Opelink Technology Co, Ltd.
Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China
Specialized in passive & active fiber optic components and equipment
FTTH/CATV/ OPTICAL TEST/  LAN SOLUTION
Reach me by
E-mail: Jessica@opelink.com
skype: jessica_11516
What's up: +00 86 182 7167 3630
facebook: jessica-wang
Mobile:182-7167-3630
TEL:0755-23213792
FAX:0755-29415475
http://www.opelink.com


Other products
Sc fast connector
Price: contract price
Ribbon patchcord
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
jessica wang
Phone:
86-075-523213792

0.0491:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session71b85be093390716ee95e63a3da92a45310aef32

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: