A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionc821487534e29eb2a16b50fb9971ba6c06c4556a): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

12 Core Mpo To Mpo Ribbon Patch Cable - Zg Technology (shen Zhen) Limited Bp

12 Core Mpo To Mpo Ribbon Patch Cable

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
12 core MPO to MPO Ribbon Patch CableFeatures:Precision molded MT ferrule High precision guide pins for exact alignment Compact design, up to 12 fiber ribbons IEC 61754-7 Compliant* Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant* Polishing does not require diamond filmApplications:Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM) Gigabit Ethernet CATV, Video and Multimedia Active Device/Transceiver Interface Premise Installations Telecommunication Networks Industrial & Military Parallel optical interconnect between PC Cards and patch panels Interconnection for O/E modules Optical Switch interframe connectionsPerformance Specifications:ItemSMMMInsertion Loss≤0.2dB (PC)      ≤0.2dB(UPC)      ≤0.3dB(APC)≤0.2dB (PC)      ≤0.2dB(UPC)Return Loss≥45dB (PC)      ≥50dB (UPC)      ≥60dB (APC)≥20dB (PC)Repeatablity≤0.10dBDurability≤0.3dB typical Change, 1000 matingsInterchangeability≤0.20dBTensile Strength>15KGOperating Temperature-40ºC to +85ºCStorage Temperature-40ºC to +85ºCOrdering Information:  FO-A/B-C-D-E-F-G A/B C D E F G  Input/Output Connector Cable Typr Fiber Count   Fiber Length   Outer Cable Diameter Fiber Type FOMF=MPO Female connector MM=MPO Male connectorJR=Jacket Ribbon BR=Bare Ribbon DS=Distribution Cable4 8 12 16 …….  X=Others05=0.5M ……10=1.0M …….  15=1.5M  ……2=2.0mm 3=3.0mmX=Others9=9/125um SM 5=50/125um MM 6=62.5/125um MM 3=OM3 fiber


Other products

Company Info

Zg Technology (shen Zhen) Limited Bp
Contact Person:
youhua Sun
Phone:
86-0755-29082037

0.0415:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionc821487534e29eb2a16b50fb9971ba6c06c4556a

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: