A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session31df151b16cf86819eb90ebd30e308f201e76ff7): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

1600nm Polarization –insensitive Optical Circulator - Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd

1600nm Polarization –insensitive Optical Circulator

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
Features1.Low Insertion Loss2.High Return Loss3.Wide band High Isolation4.Compact In-Line Package5. High Stability and Reliability6.  Epoxy Free Optical PathApplications1.Fiber Optic Instruments2.  Metro Areaa Network3. Wavelength Add/Drop4.  Dispersion Compensation5. Bi-Direcation CommunicationSpecificationsParameter3 PortOperating wavelength (nm)1550~1650Isolation@1550nm at 23℃(dB)≥40Isolation@1650nm at 23℃(dB)≥32Insertion Loss@1550nm at 23℃(dB)≤0.8Insertion Loss@1650nm at 23℃(dB)≤1.1TDL(dB)≤0.25PDL (dB)≤0.2Return loss (dB)≥50Cross Talk (dB)≥60PMD(ps)≤0.1Power handling (mW)≤500Tensile Load(N)5Fiber TypeSMF-28e For all portsOperating temperature (℃)-5 ~ +70Storage temperature (℃)-40 ~ +85Dimensions (mm)dia5.5x50*Specifications are for device without connectors.*For devices with connector, IL will be 0.3dB higher, and RL will be 5dB lower. Ordering InformationPIOCWavelengthPigtail StyleFiber LengthIn/Out Connector3Port=1*21600=1550~1650nm  1=250um Bare fiber  2= 400um Fiber  3=900um    Loose Tub  S=Specify1=1m2=2mS=Special    0=None    1=FC/APC    2=FC/PC    3=SC/SPC    4=SC/PC    5=ST    6=LC    S=Special


Other products

Company Info

Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd
Contact Person:
Sam Yu
Phone:
86-0755-23124132

0.0269:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session31df151b16cf86819eb90ebd30e308f201e76ff7

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: