A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessiona99862ea2e1990428cdc24ad9f0db489242474ce): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

2 Port Rj45 + 1 Port Sc Fiber Network Switch (sw0201sc) - Chinasky Electronics Co.,ltd

2 Port Rj45 + 1 Port Sc Fiber Network Switch (sw0201sc)

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port SC Fiber Network Switch (SW0201SC)Description:SW0201SC is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SC port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission. Features:2FE+1SC.Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.SC-ST 20KM.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning protection.Store-and-forward.All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame transmission.Zero QFD, self-adaption.Panel lights can monitor operative mode and malfunction analysis.Specifications:2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port SC Fiber Network Switch (SW0201SC)ModelSW0201SCElectric Port100M Rj452100M SC1   FunctionExchangeMechanismStore-and-forwardExchange Capacity1GMAC 1K  EnvironmentalWorking Temperature:0ºC~40ºCStorage temperature :-40ºC~70ºCWorking Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensingStorage Humidity:5%~90% RH non-condensingpowerDC 12V 1A  AC 110-220V 50/60HZ  Network protocolIEEE 802.3XIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T XIEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow controlDefaultModeCommon switch MatchVLAN isolation  SpeedEthernet 10Mbps half-duplex, 20Mbps full-duplexFast Ethernet 100Mbpshalf-duplex, 200Mbps full-duplex  Network Media10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(cat 3) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5(cat 5) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)SC-ST Fiber Max Transm 25KMPhysical SpecificationsProduct Size:85mm*90mm*30mm(L*W*H)0.4kg


Other products

Company Info

Chinasky Electronics Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
SylviaWang SylviaWang
Phone:
86-0086-85854305

0.0167:0.95MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessiona99862ea2e1990428cdc24ad9f0db489242474ce

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: