A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session25ed1b926346eef9766fb3bb614b91711b7c36f5): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Abs Module 1x32 Plc Splitter - Zg Technology (shen Zhen) Limited Bp

Abs Module 1x32 Plc Splitter

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
ABS module 1X32 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power reservation in realization, the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive optical network access technology FTTP fiber network system, broadband passive optical optical distributor (POS) use.Features:Low Insertion Loss and High UniformLow Polarization Dependent LossExcellent Environmental StabilityExcellent Mechanical StabilityTelcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209Applications:Fiber to The Point (FTTH)Fiber to The Home (FTTH)Passive Optical Networks (PON)Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON)Local Area Networks (LAN)Cable Television Networks (CATV)Test EquipmentPerformance Specifications:Type 1x32 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650Insertion loss (dB)Typical16.8Maximum17Uniformity (dB)Maximum1.2Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)Maximum0.2Return loss (dB)Minimum≥50Directivity (dB)Minimum≥55Operating temperature (℃)-20 to75Storage temperature (℃)-40 to 85Optical fiber typeSMF-28 Or the customer requireOptical fiber length (m)1.0 or customizeRemarks:1.All measurements at room temperature.2.Specification exclude connector loss. 3.The Insertion Loss, if with connector, PC/UPC will be 0.2dB higher; APC connector will be 0.3dB higher.4.Return Loss, if with connector APC>60dB,UPC>55dB.ABS Plastic Box Dimensions:PLC Type1x32ABS BOX Pacakge      (mm)120*80*18Packing Detail: Method: Packing into small blister box, 1pcs/box, then packed them by master carton.Company Information: Payment & Shipping information:


Other products

Company Info

Zg Technology (shen Zhen) Limited Bp
Contact Person:
youhua Sun
Phone:
86-0755-29082037

0.5200:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session25ed1b926346eef9766fb3bb614b91711b7c36f5

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: