Cfp 100g - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Cfp 100g

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326


Product Description
ZKTel's CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 km on standard single-mode fibre (SMF,Website:http://www.sfpchina.com, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector(straight/angled)Integrated heat sink optionalSupports multi-rate from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregateLane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4Up to 10km transmission on SMFEML laser and PIN receiverHigh speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI)MDIO interface with integrated digital diagnostic monitoringSingle +3.3V power supplyMaximum power consumption 16 WOperating case temperature: -5┬░C to +70┬░CCompliant to RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU
Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price
Join Free