A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session59230f0d3e477e53cfbba42e62a5f0204ce1a58d): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Cwdm Xfp - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Cwdm Xfp

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
ZKTel's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH,Website:http://www.sfpchina.com, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel applications. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. Features:• Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates• 100Ghz or 50Ghz• Hot-pluggable XFP footprint• Maximum link length of 80km• Cooled DWDM EML laser.• Duplex LC connector• Low Power dissipation• Built-in digital diagnostic functions, DDMI• Temperature range -5°C to 70°CApplication:• 9.95G SONET/SDH• 10.3G Ethernet• 10.5G Fiber Channel• 10.7G SONET/SDH+FEC• 11.1G Ethernet+FEC• 11.3G 10GFC+FEC• DWDM networksPackagePart No.Data Rate RangeWavelengthOptical ComponentsPower BudgetConnectorCase Temp.DDMApplicationXFPZD6H409-DCLxx9.95~11.1GCWDM 1270/1290/1310/1330nmDFB/PIN10dBLC0~70DEthernet,SONET,10GFCXFPZD6H409-DCLxx9.95~11.1GCWDM 1470~1610nmDFB/PIN10dBLC0~70DEthernet,SONET,10GFCXFPZD6H409-DCLxx9.95~11.1GCWDM 1270/1290/1310/1330nmDFB/PIN14dBLC0~70DEthernet,SONET,10GFCXFPZD6H409-DCLxx9.95~11.1GCWDM 1470~1610nmEML/PIN14dBLC0~70DEthernet,SONET,10GFCXFPZD6I809-DCLxx9.95~11.1GCWDM 1270/1290/1310/1330nmDFB/APD23dBLC0~70DEthernet,SONET,10GFCXFPZD6I809-DCLxx9.95~11.1GCWDM 1470~1610nmEML/PIN23dBLC0~70DEthernet,SONET,10GFC


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0445:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session59230f0d3e477e53cfbba42e62a5f0204ce1a58d

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: