Dwdm Sfp Ex Transceiver 1000base - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Dwdm Sfp Ex Transceiver 1000base

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326


Product Description
Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009,ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D,production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors),also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1x9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc),ehich mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security,Video monitor and so on, ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication System Manufacturers,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights,buniness on OEM and ODM. Product Description2.5Gb/s DWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 40kmUp to 2.5Gb/s data rate0C to 70C operating case temperatureDiagnostic performance monitoring of module temperatureDWDM SFP MSA compliant
Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price
Join Free