Fc Adapters - Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd

Fc Adapters

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd
Contact Person:
Xinmeng Wang
Phone:
86-0511-83565358


Product Description
If you are planning to wholesale and buy cheap and durable China supplier fc adapters products in stock, and looking for products free sample and fc adapters equipment from professional China fc adapters manufacturers and suppliers and factory, please feel free to contact Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology.We Tianxingtech supply a range of fiber optic adapters, including SC LC FC ST and so on. They are available in single mode and multimode versions and have metal housings.Features and options:1.SM / MM / OM3 type for your option2.It can be both in simplex and duplex 3.different material for option: plastic, brass or zinc4.Good packing, competitive prices and fast deliveryDifferent types:FC/PC square adapter with metal housingFC/PC round adapter 11mm or 13mm flangeFC/PC duplex adapter with plastic housingFC/APC square adapter with metal housingFC/APC round adapter 11mm or 13mm flangeFC/APC duplex adapter with metal housing


Other products

Join Free