A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionaf2cf23e855049b1bcfee142252cf387cb88c498): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Fc Apc Connector - Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd

Fc Apc Connector

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
If you are planning to wholesale and buy cheap and durable China supplier fc apc connector products in stock, and looking for products free sample and fc apc connector equipment from professional China fc apc connector manufacturers and suppliers and factory, please feel free to contact Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology.We Tianxingtech supply a range of fiber optic connectors, including SC LC FC ST and so on. Features and options:1.SM / MM / OM3 type for your option2.It can be both in simplex and duplex3.For different cables: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm4.High quality ceramic ferrules, Good packing, competitive prices and fast deliveryDifferent types: FC/APC SM simplex connector with 0.9mm plastic boot and metal body, zinc or brass for option.FC/APC SM simplex connector with 2.0mm plastic boot and metal body, zinc or brass for option.FC/APC SM simplex connector with 3.0mm plastic boot and metal body, zinc or brass for option.


Other products

Company Info

Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.ltd
Contact Person:
Xinmeng Wang
Phone:
86-0511-83565358

0.0220:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionaf2cf23e855049b1bcfee142252cf387cb88c498

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: