Fiber Bunchy Cable 0.9mm 1.4mm - Green Telecom Technology Co.,ltd

Fiber Bunchy Cable 0.9mm 1.4mm

PRICE: 1 USD
Company:
Green Telecom Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
aiyo cuoao
Phone:
86-574-62487187


Product Description

Bunchy cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one jacket to make the cabling more suitable for ODN projects. site: www.greentelftth.com Varies of connectors such as FC, SC, ST, LC are available. Strict manufacturing process ensure reliable quality of the pre-connectorized optical cable. All connectors are with good environmental and mechanical performance. Green Telecom bunchy cable offers superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability, meet various application requirements in FTTx construction, ODN construction, LAN, Metro network and CATV.
Features   Low insertion loss and low PDL   High reliability   High channel counts   Wide wavelength range   Large operating and temperature range   Customized packaging and configuration   Full Telcordia GR1209/1221 qualifications
Specification
1 Fiber Type2 3 Connector4 Cable Count5 Cable Diameter6 Cable Color7 Cable Length
S0:G652DNil:No Adaptor04: 4F09:0.9mmYL:Yellow0:0m
S1:G657ASU:SU/UPC06: 6F14:1.4mmBU:Blue........
S2:G657A2SA:SA/UPC08: 8F16:1.6mmOG:Orange999:999m
S3:G657B2FU:FC/UPC12: 12F20:2.0mmBN:Brown
S4:G657B3FA:FC/APC24: 24F30:3.0mmGY:Gray
S5:G655CLU:LC/UPC

WT:White
M1:50/125umLA:LC/APC

RD:Red
M2:62.5/125umEU:E2000/ UPC

BK:Black
M3: OM3EA:E2000/ APC

VL:Violet
M4: OM4MU:MU/UPC

PK:Pink

DU: DIN/UPC

TUR:Turquoise

DA:DIN/ APC




ST:ST/ UPC
Other products
Join Free