Fiber Indoor Cable China Made - Green Telecom Technology Co.,ltd

Fiber Indoor Cable China Made

PRICE: 1 USD
Company:
Green Telecom Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
aiyo cuoao
Phone:
86-574-62487187


Product Description

Drop Cable are connected single fiber cable or duplex fiber cable. website:www.greentelftth.com Varies connectors such as FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,DIN are available. Strict manufacturing process ensure reliable quality of the pre-connectorized optical cable. All connectors are with good environmental and mechanical performance. Green Telecom drop cable offers superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability, meet various application requirements in FTTx construction, ODN construction, LAN, Metro network and CATV.
Features  Compact design  Low insertion loss and low PDL  High reliability  High channel counts  Wide wavelength range  Large operating and temperature range  Customized packaging and configuration  Full Telcordia GR1209/1221 qualifications
Specification
1 Fiber Type2 3 Connector4 Cable Type5 Strength Member6 Cable Color7 Cable Length
S0:G652DNil:No AdaptorSP: SimplexSW:Steel WireYL:Yellow0:0m
S1:G657ASU:SU/UPCDP:DuplexKFRP: Kevlar Fiber Reinforcement PlasticBU:Blue........
S2:G657A2SA:SA/UPC
OG:Orange999:999m
S3:G657B2FU:FC/UPC
GFRP: Glass Fiber Reinforcement PlasticBN:Brown
S4:G657B3FA:FC/APC
GY:Gray
S5:G655CLU:LC/UPC

WT:White
M1:50/125umLA:LC/APC

RD:Red
M2:62.5/125um


BK:Black
M3: OM3


VL:Violet
M4: OM4


PK:Pink




TUR:Turquoise
Hot Tags: fiber drop cable, FTTH indoor cable, optical drop cable, fiber indoor cable, fiber access cable factory, customized, manufacturers China, suppliers China, made in China, China made

Other products
Join Free