A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session2ac6f7d7d510ee5d50f8165116e87d126f226d7a): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Gepon Olt Transceiver - Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd

Gepon Olt Transceiver

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
DescriptionGEPON OLT Transceiver FETx-493133x-ExCD is a high performance module with SFP package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it's designed for meeting with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004 1000BASE-PX20. SC rececptacle.Features• Bi-Directional SFP Single Mode Transceiver  • SC Receptacle • Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004• 1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with DFB laser• 1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps receiver with APD-TIA• Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF-8472 V9.4  • LVPECL compatible data input /output • Continued mode received signal strength indication (RSSI) output • Compliant with RoHS directive• Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE• Maximal reach 20km• Operating case temperature:standard:0 to to 70°CApplications• GEPON OLT for P2MP Application • Access Networks• Fiber to the Home, Curb, Office (FTTx)Ordering Information:Part No.Data RateSuitable Network ApplicationWavelengthOutput Power  (dBm)Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)DDMI FETP-493133P-E2CD1.25G/1.25GPX20T1490 DFB R1310 APD2~7<-28Y


Other products

Company Info

Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd
Contact Person:
Sam Yu
Phone:
86-0755-23124132

0.0440:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session2ac6f7d7d510ee5d50f8165116e87d126f226d7a

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: