A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionbd370377d32b999da9fed300802d58dfad683216): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Gepon Onu Transceiver - Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd

Gepon Onu Transceiver

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
DescriptionGEPON ONU Transceiver FEUF-314933x-ExCD is a high performance module with SFF package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON ONU application up to 20km transmission distance, it's designed for meeting with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004. SC rececptacle or SC pigtail is for optical interface.Features• Bi-Directional SFF Single Mode Transceiver • SC or SC/PC Pigtail Receptacle is optional • Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004 • 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with FP laser• 1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps receiver with PIN• Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF-8472 V9.4 • Digital Diagnostic Monitoting with external calibration • Compliant with RoHS directive• Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE• Maximal reach 20km• Operating case temperature:standard:0 to to 70°CApplications• IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX10,PX20 • GEPON ONU for P2MP Application• Burst mode application. • FTTx WDM Broadband AccessOrdering Information:Part No.Data RateSuitable Network ApplicationWavelengthOutput Power(dBm)ReceiverSensitivity(dBm)DDMIFEUF-314933P-E1CD1.25G/1.25GPX10T1310 FP R1490 PIN-1~4<-24YFEUF-314933P-E2CD1.25G/1.25GPX20T1310 FP R1490 PIN-1~4<-24YFEUF-314933S-E1CD1.25G/1.25GPX10T1310 FP R1490 PIN-1~4<-24YFEUF-314933S-E1CD1.25G/1.25GPX20T1310 FP R1490 PIN-1~4<-24Y


Other products

Company Info

Sopo Optical Communication Co,ltd
Contact Person:
Sam Yu
Phone:
86-0755-23124132

0.0544:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionbd370377d32b999da9fed300802d58dfad683216

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: