Gigabit Transceivers - Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,limited Ybo

Gigabit Transceivers

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,limited Ybo
Contact Person:
Jacky Lee
Phone:
86-755-33967196


Product Description
Gigabit transceivers include generic dual fiber SFP, SFP DWDM, SFP BIDI and SFP CWDM. Regular part numbers as following tables, for more info, please contact us.SFP ●  Data-rate 155M~1.25Gbps operation●  VCSEL(850nm),FP(1310nm and 1550nm),DFB(CWDM), EML(DWDM lasers●  PIN or APD receiver●  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration●  Compatible with SONET /SDH/Gigabit Ethernet●  Compatible with RoHS●  +3.3V single power supply●  Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°CPart No.Data RatePackageWavelengthDistanceLDPDSP-3103-FXx155MSFP1310nm2KMFPPINSP-3103-LXx155MSFP1310nm10KMFPPINSP-3103-EXDx155MSFP1310nm40KMFPPINSP-5503-ZXDx155MSFP1550nm80KMDFBPINSP-5503-12Dx155MSFP1550nm120KMDFBPINSP-5503-15Dx155MSFP1550nm150KMDFBAPDSP-851G-SX(D)x1.25GSFP850nm550MVCSELPINSP-311G-LX(D)x1.25GSFP1310nm20KMFPPINSP-311G-EXDx1.25GSFP1310nm40KMDFBPINSP-551G-ZXDx1.25GSFP1550nm80KMDFBPINSP-551G-12Dx1.25GSFP1550nm120KMDFBAPDSP-852G-SXDx2.5GSFP850nm300MVCSELPINSP-312G-02Dx2.5GSFP1310nm2KMFPPINSP-312G-LXDx2.5GSFP1310nm20KMDFBPINSP-552G-ZXDx2.5GSFP1550nm80KMDFBAPDSP-854G-SXDC4.125GSFP850nm300MVCSELPINSP-314G-LXDC4.125GSFP1310nm10KMDFBPINSFP DWDM ●  Transceiver unit with independent DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter    APD photodiode receiver●  Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA●  SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle●  Hot-pluggable●  Metal enclosure for lower EMI●  3.3V Single power supply●  100GHz ITU Grid, C Band●  Wavelength controlled within ± 0.1nm over life and temperature●  Digital diagnostic monitoring●  120 km with 9/125 µm single mode fiber (SMF) of maximum interconnect distances●  Case operating temperature:0°C to +70°CPart No.Data RatePackageWavelengthDistanceLDPDSP-Dxx1G-12D1.25GSFPDWDM120KMDWDM DFBAPDSFP CWDM / BIDI ●  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation●  1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission●  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC or SC receptacle●  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:●  Internal Calibration or External Calibration●  Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1●  Compatible with RoHS●  +3.3V single power supply●  Operating case temperature range of    Commercial: 0°C to +70°C     Industrial:-40°C to +85°C  Part No.Data RatePackageWavelengthDistanceLDPDSP-Cxx1G-ZXD1.25GSFPCWDM80KMCWDM DFBPINSP-Cxx1G-12D1.25GSFPCWDM120KMCWDM DFBAPDSP-Cxx2G-ZXDC2.5GSFPCWDM80KMCWDM DFBAPDPart No.Data RatePackageWavelengthDistanceLDPDSP-B3503x-LXDC155MSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1550nm20KMFPPINSP-B5303x-LXDC155MSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm20KMFPPINSP-B3503x-EXDC155MSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1550nm40KMFPPINSP-B5303x-EXDC155MSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm40KMFPPINSP-B351GS-03(D)C1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1550nm3KMFPPINSP-B531GS-03(D)C1.25GSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm3KMFPPINSP-B351GS-LX(D)C1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1550nm20KMFPPINSP-B531GS-LX(D)C1.25GSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm20KMDFBPINSP-B341Gx-LX(D)C1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1490nm20KMFPPINSP-B431Gx-LX(D)C1.25GSFP BIDITx1490nm/Rx1310nm20KMDFBPINSP-B351Gx-EXDC1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1490nm40KMDFBPINSP-B531Gx-EXDC1.25GSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm40KMDFBPINSP-B341Gx-EXDC1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1490nm40KMDFBPINSP-B431Gx-EXDC1.25GSFP BIDITx1490nm/Rx1310nm40KMDFBPINSP-B451GL-ZXDC1.25GSFP BIDITx1490nm/Rx1550nm80KMDFBPINSP-B541GL-ZXDC1.25GSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1490nm80KMDFBPINSP-B351GL-03(D)x1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1550nm3KMFPPINSP-B531GL-03(D)x1.25GSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm3KMFPPINSP-B531GL-LX(D)x1.25GSFP BIDITx1550nm/Rx1310nm20KMDFBPINSP-B351GL-LX(D)x1.25GSFP BIDITx1310nm/Rx1550nm20KMFPPINCopper SFP be listed here for reference, contact us for more details. Part No.Data RatePackageWavelengthDistanceLDPDSP-T-ALL10/100/1000MSFP/100M//SP-T-10001000MSFP/100M//
Other products
Bandpass filter device
Price: contract price
Qsfp+ ir4
Price: contract price
10g sfp+ er
Price: contract price
10g sfp+ bidi 10km
Price: contract price
Join Free