Glc-sx-mm Compatible Sfp Transceiver 850nm 550m Mmf - Warex Technologies Limited

Glc-sx-mm Compatible Sfp Transceiver 850nm 550m Mmf

PRICE: 9 USD
Product Description

Product Features:

  1. Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
  2. Hot-Pluggable
  3. Duplex LC connector
  4. Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF
  5. 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
  6. Single +3.3V Power Supply
  7. Low power dissipation


Other products

Company Info

Warex Technologies Limited
Contact Person:
Natalie Zhou
Phone:
+86-755-89350578

0.7882:0.93MB