A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessione577de558b9f235bfdb93d163475b8a63ff86c08): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Gpon Onu With Pigtail - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Gpon Onu With Pigtail

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
.table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx (FTTH) deployments. PON is different than other optical network topologies in that it is a Point to Multi-Point (P2MP) topology. GPON ONU With Pigtail is one kind of GPON.Features:• BiDi Single Mode Transceiver(with pigtail)• Digital diagnostic interface complicant with SFF-8742 Rev9.4, Digital •Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) with external calibrationSingle +3.3 Power Supply• LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs CML interface logic level for data output Differential line input/output impedance 100 ohm LVTTL for burst signal input and signal detect output• ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+;• 1310nm burst-mode transmitter with FP LD laser• 1490nm continuous-mode receiver with PIN-TIA• Burst mode: "high" / "low" active• RoHS compliant PackagePart No.Duplex/Bi-DirectionalData Rate RangeWavelengthOptical ComponentsSuitable Network ApplicationConnectorCase Temperature rangeDDMApplicationFunctionSFF 2x10ZP434xx34-DxPKBiDi1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps1310T/1490RDFB/APDClass   B+SC-PigtailCom./Ind.DClass   B+ GPON ONUSFF 2x10ZP434xx34-DxPMBiDi1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps1310T/1490RDFB/APDClass   C+SC-PigtailCom./Ind.DClass   C+ GPON ONU


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0269:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessione577de558b9f235bfdb93d163475b8a63ff86c08

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: