A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionfb7707f39efcaf52df6567f513eec67c7b356864): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

High Performance Low Cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10gbase/8g-lr Cwdm Sfp+ Xfp X2 Xenpak (sfp+ Smf - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

High Performance Low Cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10gbase/8g-lr Cwdm Sfp+ Xfp X2 Xenpak (sfp+ Smf

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
Basic Info of companyShaoxing ZKTel Equipment is a company,specializing in all kinds of transceivers and sub-systems.Product DescriptionModel NO.:Usage:ComputerType:WirelessSupport Network:EthernetInformation content:DataCertification:CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC.Condition:NewOptical Interface:LCDdm:AvailableFeature:Hot PluggableApplication:Ge/Fiber ChannelData Rates:10gbpsWarranty:3 Years .Fiber Mode:Single ModeTrademark:ZKTelSpecification:ISO9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, ULOrigin:ShaoxingHS Code:85177060001.10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 10dB 1270nm2.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC3. OEM and ODM are availableSpecifications1. 10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 10dB 1270nm 2.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC3. OEM and ODM are availableOEM&ODM1.OEM&ODM order is available,2.We can customize for you as your requirement.3.We can help you complete important project.


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0192:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionfb7707f39efcaf52df6567f513eec67c7b356864

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: