A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessioneecc4dd6f7545fb32d0dd6cb7dd6d702a1a9b8f4): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Media Converter Sfp To 10/100/1000base-tx - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd

Media Converter Sfp To 10/100/1000base-tx

PRICE: contract price
Product Description

Media Converter

SFP to 10/100/1000Base-Tx

Application:

Gigabit adaptive backward compatible with 10M, 100M, 10 / 100M equipment

Supports 1000Base-T, conversion between 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX / LX

Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed

Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and installation

Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring transmission of VoIP packets

Reserved SFP connector, single-mode / multi-mode / single-fiber bidirectional SFP optical module into the SFP sockets

FCC Class A & CE approved

Application:                           

Expressway monitoring system

Intelligence transportation system (ITS)

Security system

Toll booth surveillance system

TV broadcasting system

Multimedia Education / Distance Education


Other products
Sc fast connector
Price: contract price
Ribbon patchcord
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
jessica wang
Phone:
86-075-523213792

0.0169:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessioneecc4dd6f7545fb32d0dd6cb7dd6d702a1a9b8f4

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: