Media Converter Sfp To 10/100/1000base-tx Fiber Optic/оптоволокно/ Telecommunication/fibra Optica/ft - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd

Media Converter Sfp To 10/100/1000base-tx Fiber Optic/оптоволокно/ Telecommunication/fibra Optica/ft

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
jessica wang
Phone:
86-075-523213792


Product Description

Media Converter

SFP to 10/100/1000Base-Tx

Features:

Gigabit adaptive backward compatible with 10M, 100M, 10 / 100M equipment

Supports 1000Base-T, conversion between 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX / LX

Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed

Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and installation

Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring transmission of VoIP packets

Reserved SFP connector, single-mode / multi-mode / single-fiber bidirectional SFP optical module into the SFP sockets

FCC Class A & CE approved

Application:                           

Expressway monitoring system

Intelligence transportation system (ITS)

Security system

Toll booth surveillance system

TV broadcasting system

Multimedia Education / Distance Education

 

Jessica Wang

Oversea  Sales

Opelink Technology Co, Ltd.

Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

Specialized in passive & active fiber optic components and equipment

FTTH/CATV/ OPTICAL TEST/  LAN SOLUTION

 

Reach me by

E-mail: Jessica@opelink.com

skype: jessica_11516

What's up: +00 86 182 7167 3630

facebook: jessica-wangMobile:182-7167-3630

TEL:0755-23213792

FAX:0755-29415475

 

http://www.opelink.com

 

 

 


Other products
Sc fast connector
Price: contract price
Ribbon patchcord
Price: contract price

Join Free