Multimode Duplex Fc/pc-fc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Shenzhencopperled Technology Co Ltd

Multimode Duplex Fc/pc-fc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shenzhencopperled Technology Co Ltd
Contact Person:
SHIRLEY SU
Phone:
86-755-27896171


Product Description
CL-PFCFC-MMDFO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode DuplexDESCRIPTIONFiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and hybrid Patch Cords are available in bothProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensors  5.Testing instrumentsFEATURES:  1.Low Insertion tolerance  2.Easy to handle  3.Stable environmentSPECIFICATIONS:  1.Return Loss : PC 45 dB, APC 60 dB  2.Insertion Loss :  0.3 dB  3.Opertions Temperature: -40 ~85  4.Storage Temperature: -50 ~85  5.Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209
Other products
Join Free