Sc Adapters - Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology

Sc Adapters

PRICE: contract price
Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology
Contact Person:
Xinmeng Wang

Product Description
If you are planning to wholesale and buy cheap and durable China supplier sc adapters products in stock, and looking for products free sample and sc adapters equipment from professional China sc adapters manufacturers and suppliers and factory, please feel free to contact Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology.We Tianxingtech supply a range of fiber optic adapters, including SC LC FC ST and so on. Features and options:1.SM / MM / OM3 type for your option2.It can be both in simplex and duplex3.with different materials: plastic or metal4.Good packing, competitive prices and fast deliveryDifferent types:SC/UPC SM simplex Adapter with flangeSC/UPC SM duplex Adapter with flangeSC/UPC MM simplex Adapter with flangeSC/UPC MM duplex Adapter with flangeSC/APC SM simplex Adapter with flangeSC/APC SM duplex Adapter with flangeSC/APC Adapter with shutter prevent contaminationSC/APC Adapter with shutter prevent contamination
Other products
Join Free