A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session17ee2918dbf73f72b52a824edecee665988c2ace): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Sc/upc-sc/upc Sm Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Sc/upc-sc/upc Sm Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Armored patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies,Website:http://www.springoptical.com, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in data center rooms and harsh environments. The singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss before shipment, this is very costs effective for your network.The singlemode cables work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources, it is generally used in the following areas: Broadband Network Optical Passive Network PON FTTx, lCATV, lLAN and WAN Military&Industry Harsh EnvironmentsThe difference between Standard cable and Armored cable      Duplex - Standard Cable      (Two armored tubes, one core in one tube) Duplex - Armored Cable    (Two armored tubes, one core in one tube) The default fiber diameter for the cable is 3.0mm, if you'd like to customize other types as 0.9mm, 2.0mm, please contact sales@springoptic.com.(The diameter refers to the thickness of the cable, the size is able to match the corresponding equipment port)Specification:      SpecificationUnitFC, SC, LC,ST, MU,MT-RJ,E2000Single-mode & Multi-modeUPC & APCInsertion lossdB≤0.3Return lossdB≥50Wavelengthnm850, 1310, 1510InterchangeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2Operating temperature°C-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75Storage temperature°C-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85Cable diametermmφ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9


Other products

Company Info

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
yanping guo
Phone:
86-755-66839262

0.1076:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session17ee2918dbf73f72b52a824edecee665988c2ace

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: