A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionfa869109536fd21a831d56325ecfaa2da61d29ee): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Sfp+ 10g Lr Sr Er Zr Ddm 10g Sfp - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Sfp+ 10g Lr Sr Er Zr Ddm 10g Sfp

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
ZKTel's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards, Fiber Channel 10G, 8.5G, 4.25G, 2.125G, 1.0625G, 10G BASE-SW/SR/LR/ER, 1000 Base-SX Ethernet.Features:• Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431• Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF-8432• Multi rate of up to 11.3Gb/s• 10G Ethernet compliance• Transmission distance up to 80km • Low power consumption• 0 to +70oC case operating temperature range• Laser Class 1 IEC / CDRH compliant• RoHS 6 compliant• Compliant with product safety standardsApplication:• 10GBASE-SR, LR, ER, at 10.31Gbps• 10GBASE-LW at 9.95Gbps• 1000 Base-LX Ethernet• 8XFC at 8.5Gbps• 4XFC at 4.25Gpbs• 2XFC at 2.125Gpbs• 1xFC at 1.0625Gbps• Other optical links.table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}PackagePart No.Data Rate RangeWavelengthOptical Compo  nentsDistance RangeConnectorCase Temp.DDMApplicationSFP+ZD7AM39-DCL9.95~10.3G850nmVSCEL/PIN


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0166:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionfa869109536fd21a831d56325ecfaa2da61d29ee

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: