Sfp-10g-sr Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver 10gbase-sr 850nm 300m - Warex Technologies Limited

Sfp-10g-sr Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver 10gbase-sr 850nm 300m

PRICE: 22 USD
Product Description

FEATURES

  1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  2. Hot-Pluggable
  3. Duplex LC connector
  4. 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  5. MMF links up to 300m
  6. 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  7. Power Supply :+3.3V
  8. Power consumption


Other products

Company Info

Warex Technologies Limited
Contact Person:
Natalie Zhou
Phone:
+86-755-89350578

0.7333:3.4MB