Sfp Gigabit Ethernet - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Sfp Gigabit Ethernet

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326


Product Description
The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber,Website:http://www.sfpchina.com, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near-infrared (NIR) light wavelength transmitted via two strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses two strands of multi-mode optical fiber for receive and transmit. ZKTel produces complete range for FE and GE optical fiber transceivers. .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;} Package Part No. Data  Rate  Range Wavelength Optical Compo nents Distance  Range Conn ector Case  Temp. DDM Application SFP ZD5B021-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET , FTTx SFP ZD5B151-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 15km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5B401-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 40km LC Com. Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5D801-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm DFB/PIN 80km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5C151-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 15km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5E801-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5EA01-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 100km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH, SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5EA21-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 120km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5EA61-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 160km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5EB01-DxL 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 200km LC Com./ Ind. D FE , SDH,  SONET ,FTTx SFP ZD5AM53-DxL up to 1.0625 Gbps 850nm VCSEL/PIN 0.550km LC Com./ Ind. D Ethernet,FC SFP ZD5BM53-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 0.550km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5B103-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5B153-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 15km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5B203-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 20km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5D403-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm DFB/PIN 40km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5E403-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 40km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5E803-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5GA03-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB/APD 100km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5GA23-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB/APD 120km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5GA63-DxL up to 1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB/APD 160km LC Com./ Ind. D GBE ,FC ,FTTx SFP ZD5AM54-DxL up to 2.125 Gbps 850nm VCSEL/PIN 550m LC Com./ Ind. - GBE ,FC , SDH, SONET
Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price
Join Free