Sfp+10g Copper Cable Optical Module Transceiver Low Price - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Sfp+10g Copper Cable Optical Module Transceiver Low Price

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326


Product Description
Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009, ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D, production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors), also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc), which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security, Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication Systems Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights, business on OEM and ODM.Product DescriptionModel NO.:SFPApplication:Local Communication CableConductor Material:CopperCover Material:PVC&LszhType:Cat 6Material Shape:Round WireConductor Type:SolidWire Core Material:Tinned CopperCertification:CE, ISO, RoHSBrand:ZKTELAWG:32-24Length:0.5-10meterIndustrial:-40oc to +85ocSpecification:ISO9001&RoHSOrigin:Shaoxing, ChinaZKTEL supply SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and other industry standards.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to 15m. Specifications:1.support Hot swappable swap2.Compliant to SFP MSA3.Low power consumption4.32AWG to 24AWG cable sizes to choose 6.Wide operating temperature range:Standard: 0-- +70CIndustrial: -40-- +85CApplications:1-8G Fiber Channel and 1-10G Gigabit EthernetNetworking, Storage, TelecommunicationsHub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card(NICs)Our product including 40G QSFP(passive cable&active cable),10G SFP+(passive cable&active cable),10G XFP Series,10G CX4,10G XFP Series,4.25G SFSeries,Mini SASMini SAS HD120G CXP  high-speed cable. E2000,MPO fiber optic products.another PCB R&D and SMT!If you want to know more about different cables,pls visit our website or contact me!Thanks you!


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Join Free