Sgmii Sfp - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Sgmii Sfp

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326


Product Description
ZKTel's SGMII SFP is designed for 100BASE-FX applications,Website:http://www.sfpchina.com, with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface. The standard serial ID information Compatible with SFP MSA describes the transceiver’s capabilities, standard interfaces, manufacturer and other information. The host equipment can access this information via the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol. For further information, please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). SGMI SFP transceivers are 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports. .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;} Package Part No. Data  Rate  Range Wave length Optical  Components Distance  Range Conn ector Case  Temp. MCU Appli cation SGMII  SFP ZD5A021-xxL 100Mbps 850nm VCSEL/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. MCU FE SGMII  SFP ZD5B021-xxL 100Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. MCU FE SGMII  SFP ZD5C021-xxL 100Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. MCU FE SGMII  SFP ZD5B021-xxL 100Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. - FE SGMII  SFP ZD5C021-xxL 100Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. - FE SGMII  SFP ZD5B021-xxL 1000Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. MCU GE SGMII  SFP ZD5C021-xxL 1000Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 2km LC Com./Ind. MCU GE SGMII  SFP ZD5B101-xxL 100Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. MCU FE SGMII  SFP ZD5C101-xxL 100Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. MCU FE SGMII  SFP ZD5B101-xxL 100Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. - FE SGMII  SFP ZD5C101-xxL 100Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. - FE SGMII  SFP ZD5B101-xxL 1000Mbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. MCU GE SGMII  SFP ZD5C101-xxL 1000Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. MCU GE


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Join Free