Telecommunication Core-routers 10gbps X2-lr optical Transceiver       - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd

Telecommunication Core-routers 10gbps X2-lr optical Transceiver      

PRICE: contract price
Company:
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Contact Person:
jessica wang
Phone:
86-075-523213792


Product Description

10Gbps X2-LR Optical Transceiver      

Features:

Compliant with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b;

Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ER application;

Transmission distance up to 10km over SMF;

SC duplex receptacle package;

Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface;

Management and control with MDIO 2-wire interface;

Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V);

Compliant with RoHS

Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C

 

Application:                           

10GE Ethernet switches and routers;10GE Core-routers;10GE Storage;Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

jessica Wang

Oversea  Sales

Opelink Technology Co, Ltd.

Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

Specialized in passive & active fiber optic components and equipment

FTTH/CATV/ OPTICAL TEST/  LAN SOLUTION

 

Reach me by

E-mail: Jessica@opelink.com

skype: jessica_11516

What's up: +00 86 182 7167 3630

facebook: jessica-wang

Mobile:182-7167-3630

TEL:0755-23213792

FAX:0755-29415475

 

http://www.opelink.com


Other products
Sc fast connector
Price: contract price
Ribbon patchcord
Price: contract price

Join Free