A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session8530ee6ca4b8081b576813fee39c6816d9fd103e): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Transceiver Xfp-10g-er - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Transceiver Xfp-10g-er

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009, ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D, production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors), also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc), which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security, Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication Systems Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights, business on OEM and ODM.Product Description Model NO.:XFP-10G-ERType:Fiber TransceiverWiring Devices:DDFCondition:NewOptical Transceiver:Video TransceiverPackage:XFPData Rate:10GBDistance:40kmConnector:LCDdm:YesPower Supply:3.3 VWarranty:3 YearsBrand Name:ZKTELOEM:YesTrademark:ZKTELOrigin:Shaoxing ChinaKey FeaturesSupports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125GbpsMaximum link length of 40km with SMF1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiodeXFP MSA package with duplex LC connectorXFI High Speed Electrical Interface+5V, +3.3V power supplyPower dissipation


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0262:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_session8530ee6ca4b8081b576813fee39c6816d9fd103e

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: