A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionadf05dedea70499a6f570990529ffe6e92cf5b5e): failed to open stream: No space left on device

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 156

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/libraries/Ion_auth.php
Line: 67
Function: library

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/cdi/application/controllers/Product.php
Line: 6
Function: __construct

File: /var/www/tradedeals.biz/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Tunable Sfp+ - Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd

Tunable Sfp+

PRICE: contract price
Product Description
.table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}ZKTel's Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver is fully compliant to SFP+ MSA. It supports 50GHz DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, and 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel applications over fiber without dispersion compensation. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the SFP+ MSA and SFF 8472 MSA.Feature:• Compliant with SFF 8431&8432&8472 MSA• C-band wavelengths (with 50 GHz DWDM ITU grid)• Data Rates: 8.5 - 11.35 Gbps• Power budget 14dB or 22dB option• Hot-swap SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface• Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant• Operating Case Temperature: -5℃~+70℃Application:• 10 Gbps Ethernet with/without FEC• 8.5 Gbps Fibre Channel• 10 Gbps Fibre Channel with/without FEC• SONET OC-192/STM-64 with/without FECPart No.Data RatePower BudgetTemp.DDMIZD7L149-DCx10Gbps14dB-5~70℃YesZD7M229-DCx10Gbps22dB-5~70℃Yes


Other products
Qsfp+
Price: contract price
Direct attach cables
Price: contract price
Fiber adaptor
Price: contract price
Fast connector
Price: contract price

Company Info

Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
Contact Person:
Miaoqing Wang
Phone:
86-0575-88035326

0.0169:0.94MB

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: rewind() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 188

Backtrace:

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: filesize(): stat failed for /var/lib/php5/sessions/ci_sessionadf05dedea70499a6f570990529ffe6e92cf5b5e

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 192

Backtrace: